Opened 7 months ago

Closed 7 months ago

#6828 closed enhancement (invalid)

Its not bug but there is no consistent spacing at bottom which look odd.

Reported by: himshekhar07's profile himshekhar07 Owned by:
Milestone: Priority: normal
Component: Site Keywords:


There is no proper space we need to make consistent space. It looks more like white space which looks odd.

Page link :

Change History (1)

#1 @Otto42
7 months ago

  • Resolution set to invalid
  • Status changed from new to closed

That content has a spacer block at the end. It is there intentionally to add that white space.

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.